月例杯

令和4年 7月17日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位加藤 博士953362
2位 牧 敏幸76868
3位 宮川 浩光781068
4位 稲垣 順二78870
5位 宇野 正幸 811071

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位土本 留参子781167
2位中村 美代子821072
3位酒井 由美 871473
4位石原 勇861076
5位小澤 幸治871176

令和4年 6月19日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位福岡 吾隆901971
2位 正木 博之952471
3位 三島 謙二922072
4位 宇野 正幸831073
5位 山田 昌幸 79673

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位浦野 伸之80575
2位中村 美代子861076
3位大島 隆夫 871077
4位大前 彰子1052877
5位豊島 希代961977

令和4年 5月15日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位髙阪 英司811863
2位 佐々木 一841371
3位 長尾 浩章80872
4位 小林 悦郎841074
5位 稲垣 順二 82874

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位祖父江 文雄881771
2位中村 美代子821072
3位西方 奈歩 80872
4位土本 留参子841173
5位浦野 伸之80575

令和4年 4月17日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位佐々木 一841668
2位 山田 昌幸77671
3位 小林 実佐雄80872
4位 西尾 元彦76472
5位 松下 光利921973

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位浦野 伸之75570
2位木村 章831073
3位小澤 幸治851174
4位柴田 正77176
5位西方 奈歩84876

令和4年 3月20日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位秋田 雅美921775
2位 牧 敏幸85976
3位 伊藤 隆1103377
4位 林 勇三87978
5位 西尾 元彦82478

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位浦野 伸之79574
2位金子 繁79178
3位酒井 由美921478
4位小澤 幸治901179
5位後藤 正孝901080

令和4年 2月20日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位佐々木 一881969
2位 一宮 修831271
3位 山野 直樹76373
4位 林 泰成76373
5位 稲垣 順二82874

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位小澤 幸治841173
2位金子 繁79178
3位石原 勇881078
4位柴田 正80179
5位西方 奈歩87879

令和3年 12月19日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位佐々木 一892465
2位 山野 直樹 78375
3位 宮川 浩光 871077
4位 河瀬 直人 891178
5位 岩田 清和 84579

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位金子 繁73172
2位小澤 幸治 891178
3位山名 一世 891079
4位中島 範子 981979
5位中村 美代子 891079

令和3年 11月14日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位西尾 元彦75471
2位 小出 英幸942173
3位 福岡 吾隆931974
4位 小林 実佐雄84876
5位 鈴木 吉孝891376

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位石原 勇841074
2位西方 奈歩87879
3位香山 四一901080
4位斉木 律男941381
5位後藤 正孝921082

令和3年 10月17日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位佐々木 一962768
2位 加藤 博士1053471
3位 谷口 雅広81477
4位 塩谷 直人871077
5位 長谷川 哲也1062878

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位中村 美代子851075
2位山名 一世861076
3位水野 敏871176
4位西方 奈歩84876
5位林 勇三86977

令和3年 9月19日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位高澤 幸光821270
2位 牧 久視881870
3位 宮川 浩光811071
4位 長谷川 哲也1002872
5位 岡地 雅英952372

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位浦野 伸之76571
2位中村 幸次郎851075
3位中島 範子941975
4位竹本 久郎962076
5位木村 章861076

令和3年 8月15日(日)

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位長尾 浩章77968
2位 志津 隆幸831568
3位 酒井 誠治75471
4位 山田 昌幸80773
5位 岡地 雅英962373

令和3年 7月18日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位酒井 康吉811071
2位 正木 博之962472
3位 松葉 勇造76373
4位 一宮 修851273
5位 宮川 浩光831073

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位後藤 正孝821072
2位今井 和弘83974
3位浦野 伸之80575
4位大島 隆夫861076
5位西方 奈歩84876

令和3年 6月20日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位山野 直樹73370
2位 酒井 誠治74470
3位 金子 繁72171
4位 正木 博之962571
5位 高澤 幸光841272

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位後藤 正孝801070
2位中島 範子902070
3位酒井 由美861472
4位浦野 伸之78573
5位吉田 通夫951976

令和3年 5月16日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位草野 史郎76373
2位 一宮 修861274
3位 西尾 元彦80575
4位 秋田 雅美921775
5位 福岡 吾隆941975

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位豊島 希代892168
2位飯島 征治972275
3位酒井 由美921478
4位石原 勇891079
5位水野 敏931182

令和3年 4月18日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位松葉 勇造73370
2位 山野 直樹73370
3位 牧 久視901971
4位 金子 繁76175
5位 小林 実佐雄83875

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位大前 彰子1002971
2位水野 恵子921874
3位酒井 由美891475
4位中村 美代子851075
5位大橋 謙次941777

令和3年 3月14日(日)

 Aクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位岩田 清和77770
2位 牧 敏幸811071
3位 松葉 勇造75372
4位 西尾 元彦77572
5位 長尾 浩章81972

 Bクラス

お名前(敬称略)GHT
1位中島 範子922072
2位後藤 正孝831073
3位柴田 正77176
4位浦野 伸之83578
5位大島 隆夫881078